URC
Leinster
V
Connacht
Fri 31st May
7:00 pm
URC
Munster
V
Ulster
Sat 1st June
5:15 pm
2024 Copa América
All 32 Games Exclusively Live
Fri 21st June
1:00 am
Wimbledon Championships
Extensive Coverage Starts July 1st
Mon 1st July
Premier League
Returns August 17th
Sat 17th August
2:30 pm

Proudly Broadcasting

What’s on Premier
Sports now

TodayMay 27
TueMay 28
WedMay 29
ThuMay 30
FriMay 31
SatJun 01
SunJun 02
MonJun 03
TueJun 04
WedJun 05
ThuJun 06
FriJun 07
SatJun 08
SunJun 09
2:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Almeria v Cadiz
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football
4:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Rayo Vallecano v Athletic Club
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
6:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Barcelona v Rayo Vallecano
Barcelona play their last home game of the season in this LALIGA clash against Rayo Vallecano at the Lluis Companys Olympic Stadium.
8:00 am
PS One

URC

Zebre v Scarlets
Scarlets travel from Wales to Italy for this URC clash against Zebre Parma at the Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi.
9:30 am
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
10:00 am
PS One

URC

Edinburgh v Munster
URC Play-Off hopefuls Edinburgh host in-form Munster at the Hive Stadium.
12:00 pm
PS One

FA Cup

Man City v Man United
143rd FA Cup season features Manchester City defending their title, with the winners qualifying for the UEFA Europa League and the 2024 Community Shield.
2:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA News

Get up to speed daily on all the big stories from the Spanish top flight.
2:30 pm
PS One

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
3:30 pm
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
4:30 pm
PS One

URC

Connacht v Stormers
Dexcom Stadium is the venue as Connacht and the DHL Stormers meet for an important game in the URC Play-Offs race.
6:00 pm
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
6:30 pm
PS One

URC

Ulster v Leinster
Interprovincial rivals Ulster and Leinster do battle in a must-see URC clash from the Kingspan Stadium.
8:30 pm
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
9:00 pm
PS One

Scottish Cup

Celtic v Rangers
Glasgow rivals Celtic and Rangers clash in the 2024 Scottish Gas Men's Scottish Cup Final from Hampden Stadium.
11:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA Highlights

All the football action from the latest round of Spain's LaLiga.
12:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Barcelona v Rayo Vallecano
Barcelona play their last home game of the season in this LALIGA clash against Rayo Vallecano at the Lluis Companys Olympic Stadium.
2:00 am
PS One

URC

Sharks v Cardiff
Cardiff Rugby visit South Africa to face the Hollywoodbets Sharks at Kings Park Stadium
4:00 am
PS One

URC

Ulster v Leinster
Interprovincial rivals Ulster and Leinster do battle in a must-see URC clash from the Kingspan Stadium.
6:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Atletico Madrid v Osasuna
Atletico de Madrid play host to Osasuna in this LALIGA match at the Metropolitano Stadium.
8:00 am
PS One

NHL

Dallas at Edmonton GM 3
Rogers Place is the venue for this Game 3 matchup between the Edmonton Oilers and the Dallas Stars in their Stanley Cup Playoffs Western Conference Finals series.
10:00 am
PS One

URC

Bulls v Benetton
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
12:00 pm
PS One

German Cup

Kaiserslautern v Leverkusen
Invincible Bundesliga Champions Bayer Leverkusen face second tier FC Kaiserslautern in an intriguing DFB-Pokal Final at the Olympiastadion.
2:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA News

Get up to speed daily on all the big stories from the Spanish top flight.
2:30 pm
PS One

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
3:30 pm
PS One

LALIGA Match Highlights

Real Madrid v Real Betis
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
3:50 pm
PS One

LALIGA Match Highlights

Real Sociedad v Atletico Madrid
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
4:10 pm
PS One

LALIGA Match Highlights

Sevilla v Barcelona
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
4:30 pm
PS One

URC

Glasgow Warriors v Zebre
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
6:30 pm
PS One

URC

Munster v Ulster
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
8:30 pm
PS One

LALIGA World

This magazine show journeys across the world of LaLiga, allowing fans to learn more about the players, teams, and cities involved in Spain's top flight.
9:00 pm
PS One

German Cup

Kaiserslautern v Leverkusen
Invincible Bundesliga Champions Bayer Leverkusen face second tier FC Kaiserslautern in an intriguing DFB-Pokal Final at the Olympiastadion.
11:00 pm
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
12:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Atletico Madrid v Osasuna
Atletico de Madrid play host to Osasuna in this LALIGA match at the Metropolitano Stadium.
2:00 am
PS One

NHL

Dallas at Edmonton GM 3
Rogers Place is the venue for this Game 3 matchup between the Edmonton Oilers and the Dallas Stars in their Stanley Cup Playoffs Western Conference Finals series
4:00 am
PS One

URC

Zebre v Scarlets
Scarlets travel from Wales to Italy for this URC clash against Zebre Parma at the Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi.
6:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Villarreal v Real Madrid
Villarreal host title winners Real Madrid in this LALIGA fixture at la Ceramica.
8:00 am
PS One

NHL

NY Rangers at Florida GM 4
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
10:00 am
PS One

URC

Ospreys v Dragons
Ospreys host Dragons in an all-Welsh URC clash at the Swansea.com Stadium.
12:00 pm
PS One

Scottish Cup

Celtic v Rangers
Glasgow rivals Celtic and Rangers clash in the 2024 Scottish Gas Men's Scottish Cup Final from Hampden Stadium.
2:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA News

Get up to speed daily on all the big stories from the Spanish top flight.
2:30 pm
PS One

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
3:30 pm
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
4:30 pm
PS One

URC

Stormers v Lions
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
6:30 pm
PS One

URC

Zebre v Scarlets
Scarlets travel from Wales to Italy for this URC clash against Zebre Parma at the Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi.
8:30 pm
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
9:00 pm
PS One

FA Cup

Man City v Man United
143rd FA Cup season features Manchester City defending their title, with the winners qualifying for the UEFA Europa League and the 2024 Community Shield.
11:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA Highlights

All the football action from the latest round of Spain's LaLiga.
12:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Villarreal v Real Madrid
Villarreal host title winners Real Madrid in this LALIGA fixture at la Cerámica.
2:00 am
PS One

NHL

NY Rangers at Florida GM 4
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
4:00 am
PS One

URC

Edinburgh v Munster
URC Play-Off hopefuls Edinburgh host in-form Munster at the Hive Stadium.
6:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Real Madrid v Real Betis
Champions Real Madrid close out their LALIGA season against Real Betis from the Santiago Bernabeu Stadium.
8:00 am
PS One

NHL

Dallas at Edmonton GM 4
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
10:00 am
PS One

URC

Lions v Glasgow Warriors
Emirates Lions host Glasgow Warriors in this URC clash at Emirates Airline Park.
12:00 pm
PS One

FA Cup

Man City v Man United
143rd FA Cup season features Manchester City defending their title, with the winners qualifying for the UEFA Europa League and the 2024 Community Shield.
2:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA News

Get up to speed daily on all the big stories from the Spanish top flight.
2:30 pm
PS One

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
3:30 pm
PS One

LALIGA Highlights

All the football action from the latest round of Spain's LaLiga.
4:30 pm
PS One

URC

Benetton v Edinburgh
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
6:30 pm
PS One

URC

Glasgow Warriors v Zebre
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
8:30 pm
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
9:00 pm
PS One

Scottish Cup

Celtic v Rangers
Glasgow rivals Celtic and Rangers clash in the 2024 Scottish Gas Men's Scottish Cup Final from Hampden Stadium.
11:00 pm
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
12:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Real Madrid v Real Betis
Champions Real Madrid close out their LALIGA season against Real Betis from the Santiago Bernabeu Stadium.
2:00 am
PS One

NHL

Dallas at Edmonton GM 4
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
4:00 am
PS One

URC

Bulls v Benetton
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
6:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Real Sociedad v Atletico Madrid
Real Sociedad and Atletico de Madrid do battle in this final day LALIGA meeting at the Reale Arena.
8:00 am
PS One

NHL

Florida at NY Rangers GM 5
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
10:00 am
PS One

URC

Connacht v Stormers
Dexcom Stadium is the venue as Connacht and the DHL Stormers meet for an important game in the URC Play-Offs race.
12:00 pm
PS One

German Cup

Kaiserslautern v Leverkusen
Invincible Bundesliga Champions Bayer Leverkusen face second tier FC Kaiserslautern in an intriguing DFB-Pokal Final at the Olympiastadion.
2:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA News

Get up to speed daily on all the big stories from the Spanish top flight.
2:30 pm
PS One

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
3:30 pm
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
4:30 pm
PS One

URC

Scarlets v Dragons
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
6:30 pm
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
7:00 pm
PS One

URC

LIVE: Leinster v Connacht
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
9:45 pm
PS One

LALIGA Match Highlights

Real Sociedad v Atletico Madrid
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
10:00 pm
PS One

German Cup

Kaiserslautern v Leverkusen
Invincible Bundesliga Champions Bayer Leverkusen face second tier FC Kaiserslautern in an intriguing DFB-Pokal Final at the Olympiastadion.
12:00 am
PS One

URC

Glasgow Warriors v Zebre
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
2:00 am
PS One

NHL

Florida at NY Rangers GM 5
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
4:00 am
PS One

URC

Ospreys v Dragons
Ospreys host Dragons in an all-Welsh URC clash at the Swansea.com Stadium.
6:00 am
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
7:00 am
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
8:00 am
PS One

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
10:00 am
PS One

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
12:00 pm
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
12:30 pm
PS One

URC

LIVE: Stormers v Lions
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
2:55 pm
PS One

URC

LIVE: Sharks v Bulls
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
5:10 pm
PS One

URC

LIVE: Munster v Ulster
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
7:10 pm
PS One

LALIGA Match Highlights

Real Madrid v Real Betis
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
7:30 pm
PS One

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
8:30 pm
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
9:00 pm
PS One

URC

Benetton v Edinburgh
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
11:00 pm
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
12:00 am
PS One

URC

Scarlets v Dragons
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
2:00 am
PS One

URC

Zebre v Scarlets
Scarlets travel from Wales to Italy for this URC clash against Zebre Parma at the Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi.
4:00 am
PS One

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
6:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Sevilla v Barcelona
Sevilla host Barcelona in this final day LALIGA clash at the Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Stadium.
8:00 am
PS One

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
10:00 am
PS One

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
12:00 pm
PS One

Scottish Cup

Celtic v Rangers
Glasgow rivals Celtic and Rangers clash in the 2024 Scottish Gas Men's Scottish Cup Final from Hampden Stadium.
2:00 pm
PS One

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
3:00 pm
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
3:30 pm
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
4:30 pm
PS One

URC

Sharks v Bulls
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
6:30 pm
PS One

URC

Stormers v Lions
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
8:30 pm
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
9:00 pm
PS One

Scottish Cup

Celtic v Rangers
Glasgow rivals Celtic and Rangers clash in the 2024 Scottish Gas Men's Scottish Cup Final from Hampden Stadium.
11:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA Highlights

All the football action from the latest round of Spain's LaLiga.
12:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Sevilla v Barcelona
Sevilla host Barcelona in this final day LALIGA clash at the Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Stadium.
2:00 am
PS One

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
4:00 am
PS One

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
6:00 am
PS One

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
8:00 am
PS One

URC

Sharks v Bulls
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
10:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Girona v Granada
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
12:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA

Getafe v Mallorca
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
2:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA News

Get up to speed daily on all the big stories from the Spanish top flight.
2:30 pm
PS One

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
3:30 pm
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
4:30 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Zebre v Scarlets
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
4:45 pm
PS One

UEFA Friendlies

LIVE: Gibraltar v Scotland
Watch all the best action in the latest round of UEFA Friendlies.
7:00 pm
PS One

Temples of Sport

Temples of Sport is a series focusing on iconic sporting venues around the globe.
7:35 pm
PS One

UEFA Friendlies

LIVE: Germany v Ukraine
Watch all the best action in the latest round of UEFA Friendlies.
9:45 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Edinburgh v Munster
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
10:00 pm
PS One

Temples of Sport

Temples of Sport is a series focusing on iconic sporting venues around the globe.
10:30 pm
PS One

Top 14 Highlights

Round 25
Watch all the highlights from the latest round of the TOP 14 rugby league, the highest competetive rugby league in France.
11:00 pm
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
12:00 am
PS One

UEFA Friendlies

Gibraltar v Scotland
Watch all the best action in the latest round of UEFA Friendlies.
2:00 am
PS One

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
4:00 am
PS One

URC

Stormers v Lions
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
6:00 am
PS One

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
8:00 am
PS One

UEFA Friendlies

Croatia v North Macedonia
Watch all the best action in the latest round of UEFA Friendlies.
10:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Real Sociedad v Atletico Madrid
Real Sociedad and Atletico de Madrid do battle in this final day LALIGA meeting at the Reale Arena.
12:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA

Celta Vigo v Valencia
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
2:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA News

Get up to speed daily on all the big stories from the Spanish top flight.
2:30 pm
PS One

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
3:30 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Leinster v Connacht
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
3:50 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Glasgow Warriors v Zebre
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
4:10 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Stormers v Lions
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
4:30 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Benetton v Edinburgh
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
4:50 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Scarlets v Dragons
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
5:10 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Sharks v Bulls
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
5:30 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Munster v Ulster
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
5:50 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Cardiff v Ospreys
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
6:10 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Leinster v Connacht
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
6:30 pm
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
7:30 pm
PS One

UEFA Friendlies

LIVE: Rep. of Ireland v Hungary
Watch all the best action in the latest round of UEFA Friendlies.
9:40 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Benetton v Edinburgh
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
10:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA

Almeria v Cadiz
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
12:00 am
PS One

UEFA Friendlies

Germany v Ukraine
Watch all the best action in the latest round of UEFA Friendlies.
2:00 am
PS One

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
4:00 am
PS One

URC

Benetton v Edinburgh
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
6:00 am
PS One

URC

Stormers v Lions
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
8:00 am
PS One

UEFA Friendlies

Italy v Turkiye
Watch all the best action in the latest round of UEFA Friendlies.
10:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Real Madrid v Real Betis
Champions Real Madrid close out their LALIGA season against Real Betis from the Santiago Bernabeu Stadium.
12:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA

Las Palmas v Alaves
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
2:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA News

Get up to speed daily on all the big stories from the Spanish top flight.
2:30 pm
PS One

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
3:30 pm
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
4:30 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Leinster v Connacht
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
4:50 pm
PS One

UEFA Friendlies

LIVE: Slovakia v San Marino
Watch all the best action in the latest round of UEFA Friendlies.
7:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA

Sevilla v Barcelona
Sevilla host Barcelona in this final day LALIGA clash at the Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Stadium.
9:00 pm
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
10:00 pm
PS One

UEFA Friendlies

Denmark v Sweden
Watch all the best action in the latest round of UEFA Friendlies.
12:00 am
PS One

UEFA Friendlies

Rep. of Ireland v Hungary
Watch all the best action in the latest round of UEFA Friendlies.
2:00 am
PS One

URC

Stormers v Lions
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
4:00 am
PS One

URC

Scarlets v Dragons
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
6:00 am
PS One

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
8:00 am
PS One

UEFA Friendlies

France v Luxembourg
Watch all the best action in the latest round of UEFA Friendlies.
10:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Real Sociedad v Atletico Madrid
Real Sociedad and Atletico de Madrid do battle in this final day LALIGA meeting at the Reale Arena.
12:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA

Girona v Granada
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
2:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA News

Get up to speed daily on all the big stories from the Spanish top flight.
2:30 pm
PS One

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
3:30 pm
PS One

URC

Stormers v Lions
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
5:30 pm
PS One

URC

Benetton v Edinburgh
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
7:30 pm
PS One

UEFA Friendlies

LIVE: Gibraltar v Wales
Watch all the best action in the latest round of UEFA Friendlies.
9:40 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Scarlets v Dragons
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
10:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA

Rayo Vallecano v Athletic Club
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
12:00 am
PS One

UEFA Friendlies

Denmark v Sweden
Watch all the best action in the latest round of UEFA Friendlies.
2:00 am
PS One

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
4:00 am
PS One

URC

Sharks v Bulls
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
6:00 am
PS One

URC

Benetton v Edinburgh
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
8:00 am
PS One

URC

Leinster v Connacht
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
10:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Sevilla v Barcelona
Sevilla host Barcelona in this final day LALIGA clash at the Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Stadium.
12:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA

Almeria v Cadiz
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
2:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA News

Get up to speed daily on all the big stories from the Spanish top flight.
2:30 pm
PS One

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
3:30 pm
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
4:30 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Glasgow Warriors v Zebre
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
4:50 pm
PS One

UEFA Friendlies

LIVE: Armenia v Kazakhstan
Watch all the best action in the latest round of UEFA Friendlies.
7:00 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Stormers v Lions
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
7:15 pm
PS One

UEFA Friendlies

LIVE: Scotland v Finland
Watch all the best action in the latest round of UEFA Friendlies.
10:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA

Getafe v Mallorca
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
12:00 am
PS One

UEFA Friendlies

Slovakia v San Marino
Watch all the best action in the latest round of UEFA Friendlies.
2:00 am
PS One

URC

Benetton v Edinburgh
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
4:00 am
PS One

URC

Glasgow Warriors v Zebre
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
6:00 am
PS One

URC

Scarlets v Dragons
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
8:00 am
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
9:00 am
PS One

Temples of Sport

Temples of Sport is a series focusing on iconic sporting venues around the globe.
9:30 am
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
10:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Almeria v Cadiz
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
12:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA

Real Madrid v Real Betis
Champions Real Madrid close out their LALIGA season against Real Betis from the Santiago Bernabeu Stadium.
2:00 pm
PS One

Temples of Sport

Temples of Sport is a series focusing on iconic sporting venues around the globe.
2:30 pm
PS One

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
3:30 pm
PS One

URC

Scarlets v Dragons
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
5:30 pm
PS One

Temples of Sport

Temples of Sport is a series focusing on iconic sporting venues around the globe.
6:00 pm
PS One

URC

Sharks v Bulls
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
8:00 pm
PS One

Bike World

Bike World brings you the latest action from the high octane world of two wheels, On road, off road or on track.
8:30 pm
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
9:30 pm
PS One

Temples of Sport

Temples of Sport is a series focusing on iconic sporting venues around the globe.
10:00 pm
PS One

UEFA Friendlies

Portugal v Croatia
Watch all the best action in the latest round of UEFA Friendlies.
12:00 am
PS One

UEFA Friendlies

Gibraltar v Wales
Watch all the best action in the latest round of UEFA Friendlies.
2:00 am
PS One

URC

Scarlets v Dragons
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
4:00 am
PS One

URC

Munster v Ulster
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
TodayMay 27
2:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Sevilla v Barcelona
Sevilla host Barcelona in this final day LALIGA clash at the Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Stadium.
4:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Atletico Madrid v Osasuna
Atletico de Madrid play host to Osasuna in this LALIGA match at the Metropolitano Stadium
6:00 am
PS Two

Top 14

Paris v Bordeaux
Stade Francais Paris take on Union Bordeaux Begles in an exciting TOP 14 encounter at the Stade Jean-Bouin.
8:00 am
PS Two

IIHF Championship

Gold Game
The 2024 IIHF World Championship ends with this gold medal game from the O2 Arena in Prague.
10:00 am
PS Two

NASCAR Cup

Charlotte
Live NASCAR Cup Series action as drivers compete in the Coca-Cola 600 at the Charlotte Motor Speedway in Concord, North Carolina.
2:00 pm
PS Two

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
3:00 pm
PS Two

Scottish Cup

Celtic v Rangers
Glasgow rivals Celtic and Rangers clash in the 2024 Scottish Gas Men's Scottish Cup Final from Hampden Stadium.
5:00 pm
PS Two

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
5:30 pm
PS Two

Bike World

Bike World brings you the latest action from the high octane world of two wheels, On road, off road or on track.
6:00 pm
PS Two

Coppa Italia

Atalanta v Juventus
Silverware is up for grabs at the Stadio Olimpico in this Coppa Italia Final clash between Atalanta and Juventus.
8:00 pm
PS Two

Michelin Le Mans Highlights

Le Castellet
Watch the highlights of the latest race from the Michelin Le Mans Cup series, taking place on the best racetracks around Europe.
8:30 pm
PS Two

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
9:30 pm
PS Two

LALIGA Highlights

All the football action from the latest round of Spain's LaLiga.
10:30 pm
PS Two

URC in 60

Round 17
Watch all the highlights of the last round of URC.
11:30 pm
PS Two

IIHF Championship

Sweden v Czechia
A place in the IIHF World Championship Final is up for grabs in this Semi-Final matchup.
*Listings are subject to change