URC
Ulster
V
Cardiff
Fri 19th April
7:00 pm
Scottish Cup Semi-Final
Aberdeen
V
Celtic
Sat 20th April
12:00 pm
Premier League
Luton Town
V
Brentford
Sat 20th April
2:30 pm
URC
Bulls
V
Munster
Sat 20th April
4:00 pm
FA Cup Semi-Final
Manchester City
V
Chelsea
Sat 20th April
5:15 pm
URC
Connacht
V
Zebre
Sat 20th April
7:30 pm
Scottish Cup Semi-Final
Rangers
V
Hearts
Sun 21st April
2:00 pm
FA Cup Semi-Final
Coventry City
V
Manchester United
Sun 21st April
3:30 pm
LaLiga
Real Madrid
V
Barcelona
Sun 21st April
7:30 pm
Premier League
Manchester United
V
Burnley
Sat 27th April
2:30 pm
URC
Lions
V
Munster
Sat 27th April
4:00 pm
URC
Stormers
V
Leinster
Sat 27th April
6:00 pm

Proudly Broadcasting

What’s on Premier
Sports now

TodayApr 20
SunApr 21
MonApr 22
TueApr 23
WedApr 24
ThuApr 25
FriApr 26
SatApr 27
SunApr 28
MonApr 29
TueApr 30
WedMay 01
ThuMay 02
FriMay 03
2:30 am
PS One

NHL

Anaheim at Vegas
The Vegas Golden Knights and Anaheim Ducks go head to head in this NHL game from T-Mobile Arena.
4:30 am
PS One

NHL

Edmonton at Colorado
The Colorado Avalanche play host to the Edmonton Oilers in this NHL contest from Ball Arena.
6:30 am
PS One

LALIGA Specials

The Road to El Clasico
Watch LaLiga Specials 2023/24 on Premier Sports.
7:30 am
PS One

URC

Glasgow Warriors v Sharks
High-flying Glasgow Warriors welcome Hollywoodbets Sharks to Scotstoun for this URC clash.
9:30 am
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
10:30 am
PS One

LALIGA

Athletic Club v Granada
Copa del Rey winners Athletic Club look to build on their Champions League qualification bid in this LALIGA clash against Granada.
12:30 pm
PS One

URC

Ulster v Cardiff
Ulster take on Cardiff Rugby in this URC encounter from the Kingspan.
2:30 pm
PS One

Premier League

LIVE: Luton Town v Brentford
Watch live action from this season's English Premier League on Premier Sports.
5:15 pm
PS One

FA Cup

LIVE: Man City v Chelsea
143rd FA Cup season features Manchester City defending their title, with the winners qualifying for the UEFA Europa League and the 2024 Community Shield.
7:30 pm
PS One

LALIGA Match Highlights

Atletico Madrid v Girona
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
7:55 pm
PS One

LALIGA

LIVE: Girona v Cadiz
Girona look to return to winning ways as they play host to Cadiz in this LALIGA game from Montilivi.
10:00 pm
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
10:30 pm
PS One

Premier League

Luton Town v Brentford
Watch live action from this season's English Premier League on Premier Sports.
12:30 am
PS One

URC

Lions v Leinster
Leinster travel to South Africa for this URC clash against the Emirates Lions from Emirates Airline Park.
2:30 am
PS One

URC

Benetton v Dragons
Benetton and Dragons Rugby go head to head in this URC clash from the Monigo.
4:30 am
PS One

URC

Bulls v Munster
Loftus Versfeld is the venue for this URC game as defending champions Munster visit the Vodacom Bulls.
6:30 am
PS One

LALIGA

Valencia v Real Betis
Valencia and Real Betis go head to head in this LALIGA clash from the famed Mestalla.
8:30 am
PS One

Scottish Cup

Aberdeen v Celtic
The Scottish Cup Semi-Finals kick off from Hampden Park as seven-time winners Aberdeen take on holders Celtic.
10:30 am
PS One

URC

Connacht v Zebre
Dexcom Stadium is the venue for this URC game as Connacht take on Zebre Parma.
12:30 pm
PS One

LALIGA

Celta Vigo v Las Palmas
Celta de Vigo play host to Real Betis as they look to pull away from the relegation zone in this LALIGA match from Balaidos.
2:30 pm
PS One

FA Cup

LIVE: Coventry v Man United
143rd FA Cup season features Manchester City defending their title, with the winners qualifying for the UEFA Europa League and the 2024 Community Shield.
6:40 pm
PS One

LALIGA Match Highlights

Mallorca v Real Madrid
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
7:00 pm
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
7:30 pm
PS One

LALIGA

LIVE: Real Madrid v Barcelona
World football's most famous fixture takes place from the Bernabeu as Real Madrid and Barcelona battle in the latest edition of ElClasico.
11:30 pm
PS One

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
12:30 am
PS One

Scottish Cup

Rangers v Hearts
Rangers are bidding to add to their League Cup success as they take on 8-time winners Hearts in this Scottish Cup Semi-Final from Hampden Park.
2:30 am
PS One

LALIGA

Almeria v Villarreal
Villarreal are the visitors to Power Horse Stadium for this LALIGA fixture against Almeria.
4:30 am
PS One

LALIGA

Alaves v Atletico Madrid
Diego Simeone takes his Atletico Madrid side to Mendizorroza for this LALIGA fixture against Deportivo Alaves.
6:30 am
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
7:30 am
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
8:00 am
PS One

Premier League

Luton Town v Brentford
Watch live action from this season's English Premier League on Premier Sports.
10:00 am
PS One

Top 14

Castres v La Rochelle
Ronan O'Gara's La Rochelle side visit Stade Pierre Fabre for this TOP 14 meeting with Castres.
12:00 pm
PS One

Top 14

Paris v Bayonne
Stade Jean Bouin is the venue for this TOP 14 clash as Stade Francais take on Bayonne.
2:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA News

Get up to speed daily on all the big stories from the Spanish top flight.
2:30 pm
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
3:00 pm
PS One

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
4:00 pm
PS One

Top 14

Toulon v Toulouse
Toulon and Toulouse go head to head in the TOP 14 in this encounter from Stade Felix Mayol.
6:00 pm
PS One

Top 14

Bordeaux v Clermont
Clermont Auvergne are the visitors to Stade Chaban Delmas for this TOP 14 game against Bordeaux.
7:55 pm
PS One

LALIGA

LIVE: Sevilla v Mallorca
With little between them in the table, Sevilla and Mallorca meet in this LALIGA match from the Sanchez Pizjuan.
10:00 pm
PS One

Temples of Sport

Temples of Sport is a series focusing on iconic sporting venues around the globe.
10:30 pm
PS One

Top 14 Highlights

Round 21
Watch all the highlights from the latest round of the TOP 14 rugby league, the highest competetive rugby league in France.
11:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA Highlights

All the football action from the latest round of Spain's LaLiga.
12:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Almeria v Villarreal
Villarreal are the visitors to Power Horse Stadium for this LALIGA fixture against Almeria.
2:00 am
PS One

Scottish Cup

Rangers v Hearts
Rangers are bidding to add to their League Cup success as they take on 8-time winners Hearts in this Scottish Cup Semi-Final from Hampden Park.
4:00 am
PS One

URC

Stormers v Ospreys
DHL Stormers welcome Ospreys to DHL Stadium for this game from the URC.
6:00 am
PS One

URC

Ulster v Cardiff
Ulster take on Cardiff Rugby in this URC encounter from the Kingspan.
8:00 am
PS One

FA Cup

Man City v Chelsea
143rd FA Cup season features Manchester City defending their title, with the winners qualifying for the UEFA Europa League and the 2024 Community Shield.
10:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Celta Vigo v Las Palmas
Celta de Vigo play host to Real Betis as they look to pull away from the relegation zone in this LALIGA match from Balaidos.
12:00 pm
PS One

URC

Glasgow Warriors v Sharks
High-flying Glasgow Warriors welcome Hollywoodbets Sharks to Scotstoun for this URC clash.
2:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA News

Get up to speed daily on all the big stories from the Spanish top flight.
2:30 pm
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
3:00 pm
PS One

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
4:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA Match Highlights

Alaves v Atletico Madrid
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
4:20 pm
PS One

LALIGA Match Highlights

Real Madrid v Barcelona
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
4:40 pm
PS One

LALIGA Match Highlights

Athletic Club v Granada
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
5:00 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Ulster v Cardiff
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
5:20 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Glasgow Warriors v Sharks
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
5:40 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Benetton v Dragons
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
6:00 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Lions v Leinster
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
6:20 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Bulls v Munster
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
6:40 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Stormers v Ospreys
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
7:00 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Edinburgh v Scarlets
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
7:20 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Connacht v Zebre
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
7:40 pm
PS One

LALIGA Match Highlights

Athletic Club v Granada
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
7:55 pm
PS One

Coppa Italia

LIVE: Lazio v Juventus
Coverage of the Italy's premier cup competition.
10:00 pm
PS One

Temples of Sport

Temples of Sport is a series focusing on iconic sporting venues around the globe.
10:30 pm
PS One

LALIGA World

This magazine show journeys across the world of LaLiga, allowing fans to learn more about the players, teams, and cities involved in Spain's top flight.
11:00 pm
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
12:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Alaves v Atletico Madrid
Diego Simeone takes his Atletico Madrid side to Mendizorroza for this LALIGA fixture against Deportivo Alaves.
2:00 am
PS One

FA Cup

Man City v Chelsea
143rd FA Cup season features Manchester City defending their title, with the winners qualifying for the UEFA Europa League and the 2024 Community Shield.
4:00 am
PS One

URC

Edinburgh v Scarlets
Edinburgh look to get themselves back on track for a playoff place as they play host to Scarlets at Hive Stadium in this URC encounter.
6:00 am
PS One

URC

Glasgow Warriors v Sharks
High-flying Glasgow Warriors welcome Hollywoodbets Sharks to Scotstoun for this URC clash.
8:00 am
PS One

FA Cup

Coventry v Man United
143rd FA Cup season features Manchester City defending their title, with the winners qualifying for the UEFA Europa League and the 2024 Community Shield.
10:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Rayo Vallecano v Osasuna
Vallecas is the venue for this LALIGA encounter as Rayo Vallecano take on Osasuna.
12:00 pm
PS One

URC

Benetton v Dragons
Benetton and Dragons Rugby go head to head in this URC clash from the Monigo.
2:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA News

Get up to speed daily on all the big stories from the Spanish top flight.
2:30 pm
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
3:00 pm
PS One

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
4:00 pm
PS One

Scottish Cup

Rangers v Hearts
Rangers are bidding to add to their League Cup success as they take on 8-time winners Hearts in this Scottish Cup Semi-Final from Hampden Park.
6:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA

Celta Vigo v Las Palmas
Celta de Vigo play host to Real Betis as they look to pull away from the relegation zone in this LALIGA match from Balaidos.
7:55 pm
PS One

Coppa Italia

LIVE: Atalanta v Fiorentina
Coverage of the Italy's premier cup competition.
10:00 pm
PS One

URC

Edinburgh v Scarlets
Edinburgh look to get themselves back on track for a playoff place as they play host to Scarlets at Hive Stadium in this URC encounter.
12:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Real Madrid v Barcelona
World football's most famous fixture takes place from the Bernabeu as Real Madrid and Barcelona battle in the latest edition of ElClasico.
2:00 am
PS One

FA Cup

Coventry v Man United
143rd FA Cup season features Manchester City defending their title, with the winners qualifying for the UEFA Europa League and the 2024 Community Shield.
4:00 am
PS One

URC

Connacht v Zebre
Dexcom Stadium is the venue for this URC game as Connacht take on Zebre Parma.
6:00 am
PS One

URC

Benetton v Dragons
Benetton and Dragons Rugby go head to head in this URC clash from the Monigo.
8:00 am
PS One

Scottish Cup

Aberdeen v Celtic
The Scottish Cup Semi-Finals kick off from Hampden Park as seven-time winners Aberdeen take on holders Celtic.
10:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Valencia v Real Betis
Valencia and Real Betis go head to head in this LALIGA clash from the famed Mestalla.
12:00 pm
PS One

URC

Lions v Leinster
Leinster travel to South Africa for this URC clash against the Emirates Lions from Emirates Airline Park.
2:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA News

Get up to speed daily on all the big stories from the Spanish top flight.
2:30 pm
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
3:00 pm
PS One

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
4:00 pm
PS One

FA Cup

Man City v Chelsea
143rd FA Cup season features Manchester City defending their title, with the winners qualifying for the UEFA Europa League and the 2024 Community Shield.
6:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA

Rayo Vallecano v Osasuna
Vallecas is the venue for this LALIGA encounter as Rayo Vallecano take on Osasuna.
8:00 pm
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
9:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA Show

Matchday 33
A preview show for the upcoming matchday in LaLiga Santander, analysing the form of the teams going into their latest fixtures.
9:30 pm
PS One

Temples of Sport

Temples of Sport is a series focusing on iconic sporting venues around the globe.
10:00 pm
PS One

URC

Connacht v Zebre
Dexcom Stadium is the venue for this URC game as Connacht take on Zebre Parma.
12:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Sevilla v Mallorca
With little between them in the table, Sevilla and Mallorca meet in this LALIGA match from the Sanchez Pizjuan.
2:00 am
PS One

Scottish Cup

Aberdeen v Celtic
The Scottish Cup Semi-Finals kick off from Hampden Park as seven-time winners Aberdeen take on holders Celtic.
4:00 am
PS One

URC

Ulster v Cardiff
Ulster take on Cardiff Rugby in this URC encounter from the Kingspan.
6:00 am
PS One

URC

Lions v Leinster
Leinster travel to South Africa for this URC clash against the Emirates Lions from Emirates Airline Park.
8:00 am
PS One

Scottish Cup

Rangers v Hearts
Rangers are bidding to add to their League Cup success as they take on 8-time winners Hearts in this Scottish Cup Semi-Final from Hampden Park.
10:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Girona v Cadiz
Girona look to return to winning ways as they play host to Cadiz in this LALIGA game from Montilivi.
12:00 pm
PS One

URC

Bulls v Munster
Loftus Versfeld is the venue for this URC game as defending champions Munster visit the Vodacom Bulls.
2:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA News

Get up to speed daily on all the big stories from the Spanish top flight.
2:30 pm
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
3:00 pm
PS One

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
4:00 pm
PS One

FA Cup

Coventry v Man United
143rd FA Cup season features Manchester City defending their title, with the winners qualifying for the UEFA Europa League and the 2024 Community Shield.
6:00 pm
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
7:00 pm
PS One

URC

LIVE: Ulster v Benetton
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
10:00 pm
PS One

URC

Ulster v Cardiff
Ulster take on Cardiff Rugby in this URC encounter from the Kingspan.
12:00 am
PS One

URC

Scarlets v Sharks
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
2:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Almeria v Getafe
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
4:00 am
PS One

URC

Ulster v Benetton
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
6:00 am
PS One

URC

Bulls v Munster
Loftus Versfeld is the venue for this URC game as defending champions Munster visit the Vodacom Bulls.
8:00 am
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
9:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Getafe v Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad look to cement their spot in the European qualification places as they visit the Coliseum to take on Getafe.
11:00 am
PS One

URC

Stormers v Ospreys
DHL Stormers welcome Ospreys to DHL Stadium for this game from the URC.
1:00 pm
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
2:00 pm
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
2:30 pm
PS One

Premier League

LIVE: Manchester United v Burnley
Watch live action from this season's English Premier League on Premier Sports.
5:15 pm
PS One

LALIGA Match Highlights

Athletic Club v Granada
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
5:30 pm
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
6:00 pm
PS One

URC

Zebre v Glasgow Warriors
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
7:55 pm
PS One

LALIGA

LIVE: Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
10:00 pm
PS One

Bike World

Bike World brings you the latest action from the high octane world of two wheels, On road, off road or on track.
10:30 pm
PS One

Premier League

Manchester United v Burnley
Watch live action from this season's English Premier League on Premier Sports.
12:30 am
PS One

URC

Lions v Munster
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
2:30 am
PS One

URC

Zebre v Glasgow Warriors
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
4:30 am
PS One

URC

Bulls v Ospreys
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
6:30 am
PS One

URC

Cardiff v Edinburgh
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
8:30 am
PS One

LALIGA

Barcelona v Valencia
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
10:30 am
PS One

LALIGA

Alaves v Celta Vigo
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
12:30 pm
PS One

LALIGA Match Highlights

Athletic Club v Granada
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
12:55 pm
PS One

LALIGA

LIVE: Cadiz v Mallorca
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
3:10 pm
PS One

LALIGA

LIVE: Granada v Osasuna
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
5:25 pm
PS One

LALIGA

LIVE: Villarreal v Rayo Vallecano
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
7:25 pm
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
7:55 pm
PS One

LALIGA

LIVE: Real Betis v Sevilla
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
10:00 pm
PS One

Temples of Sport

Temples of Sport is a series focusing on iconic sporting venues around the globe.
10:30 pm
PS One

LALIGA

Atletico Madrid v Athletic Club
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
12:30 am
PS One

LALIGA

Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
2:30 am
PS One

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
3:30 am
PS One

Temples of Sport

Temples of Sport is a series focusing on iconic sporting venues around the globe.
4:00 am
PS One

URC

Scarlets v Sharks
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
6:00 am
PS One

URC

Zebre v Glasgow Warriors
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
8:00 am
PS One

Premier League

Manchester United v Burnley
Watch live action from this season's English Premier League on Premier Sports.
10:00 am
PS One

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
12:00 pm
PS One

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
2:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA News

Get up to speed daily on all the big stories from the Spanish top flight.
2:30 pm
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
3:00 pm
PS One

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
4:00 pm
PS One

URC

Stormers v Leinster
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
6:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA

Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
7:55 pm
PS One

LALIGA

LIVE: Las Palmas v Girona
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
10:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA Highlights

All the football action from the latest round of Spain's LaLiga.
11:00 pm
PS One

Top 14 Highlights

Round 22
Watch all the highlights from the latest round of the TOP 14 rugby league, the highest competetive rugby league in France.
11:30 pm
PS One

LALIGA

Barcelona v Valencia
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
1:30 am
PS One

URC

Ulster v Benetton
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
3:30 am
PS One

Sporting Greats

Watch the very best Sports people look back over their careers.
4:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Almeria v Getafe
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
6:00 am
PS One

URC

Scarlets v Sharks
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
8:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Las Palmas v Girona
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
10:00 am
PS One

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
12:00 pm
PS One

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
2:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA News

Get up to speed daily on all the big stories from the Spanish top flight.
2:30 pm
PS One

WSC Top 14 Highlights

Toulouse v Racing 92
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of Top 14.
2:50 pm
PS One

WSC Top 14 Highlights

La Rochelle v Toulon
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of Top 14.
3:10 pm
PS One

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
4:10 pm
PS One

LALIGA Match Highlights

Atletico Madrid v Athletic Club
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
4:30 pm
PS One

LALIGA Match Highlights

Barcelona v Valencia
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
4:50 pm
PS One

LALIGA Match Highlights

Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
5:10 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Ulster v Benetton
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
5:30 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Scarlets v Sharks
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
5:50 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Zebre v Glasgow Warriors
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
6:10 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Bulls v Ospreys
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
6:30 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Lions v Munster
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
6:50 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Stormers v Leinster
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
7:10 pm
PS One

URC Highlights

Dragons v Connacht
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
7:30 pm
PS One

LALIGA

Atletico Madrid v Athletic Club
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
9:30 pm
PS One

LALIGA World

This magazine show journeys across the world of LaLiga, allowing fans to learn more about the players, teams, and cities involved in Spain's top flight.
10:00 pm
PS One

URC

Dragons v Connacht
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
12:00 am
PS One

WSC Top 14 Highlights

Clermont v Paris
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of Top 14.
12:20 am
PS One

URC Highlights

Cardiff v Edinburgh
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
12:40 am
PS One

LALIGA

Alaves v Celta Vigo
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
2:30 am
PS One

LALIGA Highlights

All the football action from the latest round of Spain's LaLiga.
3:30 am
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
4:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
6:00 am
PS One

URC

Bulls v Ospreys
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
8:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Villarreal v Rayo Vallecano
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
10:00 am
PS One

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
12:00 pm
PS One

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
2:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA News

Get up to speed daily on all the big stories from the Spanish top flight.
2:30 pm
PS One

LALIGA World

This magazine show journeys across the world of LaLiga, allowing fans to learn more about the players, teams, and cities involved in Spain's top flight.
3:00 pm
PS One

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
4:00 pm
PS One

URC

Ulster v Benetton
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
6:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA

Real Betis v Sevilla
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
8:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA

Barcelona v Valencia
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
10:00 pm
PS One

URC

Cardiff v Edinburgh
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
12:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Cadiz v Mallorca
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
2:00 am
PS One

URC

Scarlets v Sharks
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
4:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Atletico Madrid v Athletic Club
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
6:00 am
PS One

URC

Ulster v Benetton
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
8:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Granada v Osasuna
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
10:00 am
PS One

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
12:00 pm
PS One

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
2:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA News

Get up to speed daily on all the big stories from the Spanish top flight.
2:30 pm
PS One

Top 14 Highlights

Round 22
Watch all the highlights from the latest round of the TOP 14 rugby league, the highest competetive rugby league in France.
3:00 pm
PS One

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
4:00 pm
PS One

URC

Lions v Munster
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
6:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA

Almeria v Getafe
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
8:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA

Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
10:00 pm
PS One

LALIGA Show

Matchday 34
A preview show for the upcoming matchday in LaLiga Santander, analysing the form of the teams going into their latest fixtures.
10:30 pm
PS One

URC

Bulls v Ospreys
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
12:30 am
PS One

LALIGA

Villarreal v Rayo Vallecano
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
2:30 am
PS One

Football's Greatest

Watch the greatest players from past years talk about their careers.
3:00 am
PS One

LALIGA Highlights

All the football action from the latest round of Spain's LaLiga.
4:00 am
PS One

LALIGA

Barcelona v Valencia
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
TodayApr 20
SunApr 21
MonApr 22
TueApr 23
WedApr 24
ThuApr 25
FriApr 26
SatApr 27
SunApr 28
MonApr 29
TueApr 30
WedMay 01
ThuMay 02
FriMay 03
1:00 am
PS Two

URC

Glasgow Warriors v Sharks
High-flying Glasgow Warriors welcome Hollywoodbets Sharks to Scotstoun for this URC clash.
3:00 am
PS Two

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
4:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Osasuna v Valencia
Osasuna take on Valencia in this LALIGA fixture from El Sadar.
6:00 am
PS Two

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
7:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Athletic Club v Granada
Copa del Rey winners Athletic Club look to build on their Champions League qualification bid in this LALIGA clash against Granada.
9:00 am
PS Two

URC

Glasgow Warriors v Sharks
High-flying Glasgow Warriors welcome Hollywoodbets Sharks to Scotstoun for this URC clash.
11:00 am
PS Two

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
12:00 pm
PS Two

Scottish Cup

LIVE: Aberdeen v Celtic
The Scottish Cup Semi-Finals kick off from Hampden Park as seven-time winners Aberdeen take on holders Celtic.
3:30 pm
PS Two

Temples of Sport

Temples of Sport is a series focusing on iconic sporting venues around the globe.
4:00 pm
PS Two

URC

LIVE: Bulls v Munster
Loftus Versfeld is the venue for this URC game as defending champions Munster visit the Vodacom Bulls.
6:10 pm
PS Two

LALIGA Match Highlights

Atletico Madrid v Girona
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
6:30 pm
PS Two

Temples of Sport

Temples of Sport is a series focusing on iconic sporting venues around the globe.
7:00 pm
PS Two

URC

LIVE: Connacht v Zebre
Dexcom Stadium is the venue for this URC game as Connacht take on Zebre Parma.
9:45 pm
PS Two

LALIGA Match Highlights

Mallorca v Real Madrid
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
10:10 pm
PS Two

LALIGA Match Highlights

Cadiz v Barcelona
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
10:30 pm
PS Two

URC

Lions v Leinster
Leinster travel to South Africa for this URC clash against the Emirates Lions from Emirates Airline Park.
12:30 am
PS Two

URC

Stormers v Ospreys
DHL Stormers welcome Ospreys to DHL Stadium for this game from the URC.
2:30 am
PS Two

URC

Edinburgh v Scarlets
Edinburgh look to get themselves back on track for a playoff place as they play host to Scarlets at Hive Stadium in this URC encounter.
4:30 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Celta Vigo v Las Palmas
Celta de Vigo play host to Real Betis as they look to pull away from the relegation zone in this LALIGA match from Balaidos.
6:30 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Rayo Vallecano v Osasuna
Vallecas is the venue for this LALIGA encounter as Rayo Vallecano take on Osasuna.
8:30 am
PS Two

Temples of Sport

Temples of Sport is a series focusing on iconic sporting venues around the globe.
9:00 am
PS Two

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
10:00 am
PS Two

FA Cup

Man City v Chelsea
143rd FA Cup season features Manchester City defending their title, with the winners qualifying for the UEFA Europa League and the 2024 Community Shield.
12:00 pm
PS Two

LALIGA

Girona v Cadiz
Girona look to return to winning ways as they play host to Cadiz in this LALIGA game from Montilivi.
2:00 pm
PS Two

Scottish Cup

LIVE: Rangers v Hearts
Rangers are bidding to add to their League Cup success as they take on 8-time winners Hearts in this Scottish Cup Semi-Final from Hampden Park.
5:30 pm
PS Two

LALIGA

LIVE: Alaves v Atletico Madrid
Diego Simeone takes his Atletico Madrid side to Mendizorroza for this LALIGA fixture against Deportivo Alaves.
7:30 pm
PS Two

Temples of Sport

Temples of Sport is a series focusing on iconic sporting venues around the globe.
8:00 pm
PS Two

Top 14

LIVE: Bordeaux v Clermont
Clermont Auvergne are the visitors to Stade Chaban Delmas for this TOP 14 game against Bordeaux.
10:00 pm
PS Two

Temples of Sport

Temples of Sport is a series focusing on iconic sporting venues around the globe.
10:30 pm
PS Two

FA Cup

Coventry v Man United
143rd FA Cup season features Manchester City defending their title, with the winners qualifying for the UEFA Europa League and the 2024 Community Shield.
12:30 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Almeria v Villarreal
Villarreal are the visitors to Power Horse Stadium for this LALIGA fixture against Almeria.
2:30 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Real Madrid v Barcelona
World football's most famous fixture takes place from the Bernabeu as Real Madrid and Barcelona battle in the latest edition of ElClasico.
4:30 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Getafe v Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad look to cement their spot in the European qualification places as they visit the Coliseum to take on Getafe.
6:30 am
PS Two

Top 14

Paris v Bayonne
Stade Jean Bouin is the venue for this TOP 14 clash as Stade Francais take on Bayonne.
8:30 am
PS Two

Sporting Countdowns

Watch the latest episode in the Sporting Countdowns series.
9:00 am
PS Two

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
10:00 am
PS Two

Top 14

Toulon v Toulouse
Toulon and Toulouse go head to head in the TOP 14 in this encounter from Stade Felix Mayol.
12:00 pm
PS Two

Scottish Cup

Aberdeen v Celtic
The Scottish Cup Semi-Finals kick off from Hampden Park as seven-time winners Aberdeen take on holders Celtic.
2:00 pm
PS Two

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
3:00 pm
PS Two

URC

Ulster v Cardiff
Ulster take on Cardiff Rugby in this URC encounter from the Kingspan.
5:00 pm
PS Two

LALIGA

Valencia v Real Betis
Valencia and Real Betis go head to head in this LALIGA clash from the famed Mestalla.
7:00 pm
PS Two

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
8:00 pm
PS Two

URC

Bulls v Munster
Loftus Versfeld is the venue for this URC game as defending champions Munster visit the Vodacom Bulls.
10:00 pm
PS Two

LALIGA Highlights

All the football action from the latest round of Spain's LaLiga.
11:00 pm
PS Two

Top 14 Highlights

Round 21
Watch all the highlights from the latest round of the TOP 14 rugby league, the highest competetive rugby league in France.
11:30 pm
PS Two

Sporting Countdowns

Watch the latest episode in the Sporting Countdowns series.
12:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Sevilla v Mallorca
With little between them in the table, Sevilla and Mallorca meet in this LALIGA match from the Sanchez Pizjuan.
2:00 am
PS Two

URC

Stormers v Ospreys
DHL Stormers welcome Ospreys to DHL Stadium for this game from the URC.
4:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Getafe v Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad look to cement their spot in the European qualification places as they visit the Coliseum to take on Getafe.
6:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Athletic Club v Granada
Copa del Rey winners Athletic Club look to build on their Champions League qualification bid in this LALIGA clash against Granada.
8:00 am
PS Two

URC

Glasgow Warriors v Sharks
High-flying Glasgow Warriors welcome Hollywoodbets Sharks to Scotstoun for this URC clash.
10:00 am
PS Two

FA Cup

Coventry v Man United
143rd FA Cup season features Manchester City defending their title, with the winners qualifying for the UEFA Europa League and the 2024 Community Shield.
12:00 pm
PS Two

Scottish Cup

Rangers v Hearts
Rangers are bidding to add to their League Cup success as they take on 8-time winners Hearts in this Scottish Cup Semi-Final from Hampden Park.
2:00 pm
PS Two

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
3:00 pm
PS Two

LALIGA Match Highlights

Alaves v Atletico Madrid
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
3:20 pm
PS Two

LALIGA Match Highlights

Real Madrid v Barcelona
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
3:40 pm
PS Two

LALIGA Match Highlights

Athletic Club v Granada
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
4:00 pm
PS Two

URC Highlights

Ulster v Cardiff
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
4:20 pm
PS Two

URC Highlights

Glasgow Warriors v Sharks
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
4:40 pm
PS Two

URC Highlights

Benetton v Dragons
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
5:00 pm
PS Two

Irish Open Squash

LIVE: Cannon Kirk Gillen Markets
Live coverage from Fitzwilliam LTC in Dublin featuring Irish contenders Hannah Craig, Sean Conroy, Breanne Flynn, and Sam Buckley on the opening day of competition.
8:30 pm
PS Two

LALIGA Match Highlights

Real Madrid v Barcelona
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
8:50 pm
PS Two

LALIGA Highlights

All the football action from the latest round of Spain's LaLiga.
9:50 pm
PS Two

URC Highlights

Lions v Leinster
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
10:10 pm
PS Two

LALIGA World

This magazine show journeys across the world of LaLiga, allowing fans to learn more about the players, teams, and cities involved in Spain's top flight.
10:40 pm
PS Two

URC Highlights

Bulls v Munster
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
11:00 pm
PS Two

URC Highlights

Stormers v Ospreys
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
11:20 pm
PS Two

URC Highlights

Edinburgh v Scarlets
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
11:40 pm
PS Two

URC Highlights

Connacht v Zebre
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
12:00 am
PS Two

Coppa Italia

Lazio v Juventus
Coverage of the Italy's premier cup competition.
2:00 am
PS Two

URC

Edinburgh v Scarlets
Edinburgh look to get themselves back on track for a playoff place as they play host to Scarlets at Hive Stadium in this URC encounter.
4:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Almeria v Villarreal
Villarreal are the visitors to Power Horse Stadium for this LALIGA fixture against Almeria.
6:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Celta Vigo v Las Palmas
Celta de Vigo play host to Real Betis as they look to pull away from the relegation zone in this LALIGA match from Balaidos.
8:00 am
PS Two

URC

Benetton v Dragons
Benetton and Dragons Rugby go head to head in this URC clash from the Monigo.
10:00 am
PS Two

Scottish Cup

Aberdeen v Celtic
The Scottish Cup Semi-Finals kick off from Hampden Park as seven-time winners Aberdeen take on holders Celtic.
12:00 pm
PS Two

FA Cup

Man City v Chelsea
143rd FA Cup season features Manchester City defending their title, with the winners qualifying for the UEFA Europa League and the 2024 Community Shield.
2:00 pm
PS Two

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
3:00 pm
PS Two

URC

Glasgow Warriors v Sharks
High-flying Glasgow Warriors welcome Hollywoodbets Sharks to Scotstoun for this URC clash.
5:00 pm
PS Two

LALIGA

Girona v Cadiz
Girona look to return to winning ways as they play host to Cadiz in this LALIGA game from Montilivi.
6:45 pm
PS Two

Irish Open Squash

LIVE: Cannon Kirk Gillen Markets
Live coverage from Fitzwilliam LTC in Dublin featuring Irish contenders Hannah Craig, Sean Conroy, Breanne Flynn, and Sam Buckley on the opening day of competition.
8:30 pm
PS Two

Sporting Countdowns

Watch the latest episode in the Sporting Countdowns series.
9:00 pm
PS Two

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
10:00 pm
PS Two

FA Cup

Man City v Chelsea
143rd FA Cup season features Manchester City defending their title, with the winners qualifying for the UEFA Europa League and the 2024 Community Shield.
12:00 am
PS Two

Coppa Italia

Atalanta v Fiorentina
Coverage of the Italy's premier cup competition.
2:00 am
PS Two

URC

Connacht v Zebre
Dexcom Stadium is the venue for this URC game as Connacht take on Zebre Parma.
4:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Alaves v Atletico Madrid
Diego Simeone takes his Atletico Madrid side to Mendizorroza for this LALIGA fixture against Deportivo Alaves.
6:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Rayo Vallecano v Osasuna
Vallecas is the venue for this LALIGA encounter as Rayo Vallecano take on Osasuna.
8:00 am
PS Two

URC

Lions v Leinster
Leinster travel to South Africa for this URC clash against the Emirates Lions from Emirates Airline Park.
10:00 am
PS Two

Scottish Cup

Rangers v Hearts
Rangers are bidding to add to their League Cup success as they take on 8-time winners Hearts in this Scottish Cup Semi-Final from Hampden Park.
12:00 pm
PS Two

FA Cup

Coventry v Man United
143rd FA Cup season features Manchester City defending their title, with the winners qualifying for the UEFA Europa League and the 2024 Community Shield.
2:00 pm
PS Two

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
3:00 pm
PS Two

URC

Benetton v Dragons
Benetton and Dragons Rugby go head to head in this URC clash from the Monigo.
5:00 pm
PS Two

LALIGA

Getafe v Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad look to cement their spot in the European qualification places as they visit the Coliseum to take on Getafe.
7:00 pm
PS Two

Sporting Countdowns

Watch the latest episode in the Sporting Countdowns series.
7:30 pm
PS Two

URC

Connacht v Zebre
Dexcom Stadium is the venue for this URC game as Connacht take on Zebre Parma.
9:30 pm
PS Two

LALIGA Show

Matchday 33
A preview show for the upcoming matchday in LaLiga Santander, analysing the form of the teams going into their latest fixtures.
10:00 pm
PS Two

FA Cup

Coventry v Man United
143rd FA Cup season features Manchester City defending their title, with the winners qualifying for the UEFA Europa League and the 2024 Community Shield.
12:00 am
PS Two

FA Cup

Man City v Chelsea
143rd FA Cup season features Manchester City defending their title, with the winners qualifying for the UEFA Europa League and the 2024 Community Shield.
2:00 am
PS Two

URC

Ulster v Cardiff
Ulster take on Cardiff Rugby in this URC encounter from the Kingspan.
4:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Real Madrid v Barcelona
World football's most famous fixture takes place from the Bernabeu as Real Madrid and Barcelona battle in the latest edition of ElClasico.
6:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Valencia v Real Betis
Valencia and Real Betis go head to head in this LALIGA clash from the famed Mestalla.
8:00 am
PS Two

URC

Bulls v Munster
Loftus Versfeld is the venue for this URC game as defending champions Munster visit the Vodacom Bulls.
10:00 am
PS Two

FA Cup

Man City v Chelsea
143rd FA Cup season features Manchester City defending their title, with the winners qualifying for the UEFA Europa League and the 2024 Community Shield.
12:00 pm
PS Two

Scottish Cup

Aberdeen v Celtic
The Scottish Cup Semi-Finals kick off from Hampden Park as seven-time winners Aberdeen take on holders Celtic.
2:00 pm
PS Two

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
3:00 pm
PS Two

URC

Lions v Leinster
Leinster travel to South Africa for this URC clash against the Emirates Lions from Emirates Airline Park.
5:00 pm
PS Two

LALIGA

Almeria v Villarreal
Villarreal are the visitors to Power Horse Stadium for this LALIGA fixture against Almeria.
7:00 pm
PS Two

Sporting Countdowns

Watch the latest episode in the Sporting Countdowns series.
7:30 pm
PS Two

URC

LIVE: Scarlets v Sharks
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
9:30 pm
PS Two

Sporting Countdowns

Watch the latest episode in the Sporting Countdowns series.
10:00 pm
PS Two

Scottish Cup

Aberdeen v Celtic
The Scottish Cup Semi-Finals kick off from Hampden Park as seven-time winners Aberdeen take on holders Celtic.
12:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Almeria v Getafe
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
2:00 am
PS Two

URC

Ulster v Benetton
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
4:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Sevilla v Mallorca
With little between them in the table, Sevilla and Mallorca meet in this LALIGA match from the Sanchez Pizjuan.
6:00 am
PS Two

Scottish Cup

Aberdeen v Celtic
The Scottish Cup Semi-Finals kick off from Hampden Park as seven-time winners Aberdeen take on holders Celtic.
8:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Girona v Cadiz
Girona look to return to winning ways as they play host to Cadiz in this LALIGA game from Montilivi.
10:00 am
PS Two

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
11:00 am
PS Two

FA Cup

Coventry v Man United
143rd FA Cup season features Manchester City defending their title, with the winners qualifying for the UEFA Europa League and the 2024 Community Shield.
12:55 pm
PS Two

LALIGA

LIVE: Barcelona v Valencia
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
3:00 pm
PS Two

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
3:55 pm
PS Two

URC

LIVE: Lions v Munster
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
6:00 pm
PS Two

URC

LIVE: Stormers v Leinster
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
8:00 pm
PS Two

URC

LIVE: Dragons v Connacht
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
10:00 pm
PS Two

Bike World

Bike World brings you the latest action from the high octane world of two wheels, On road, off road or on track.
10:30 pm
PS Two

URC

Zebre v Glasgow Warriors
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
12:30 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
2:30 am
PS Two

Scottish Cup

Rangers v Hearts
Rangers are bidding to add to their League Cup success as they take on 8-time winners Hearts in this Scottish Cup Semi-Final from Hampden Park.
4:30 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Almeria v Getafe
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
6:30 am
PS Two

URC

Bulls v Ospreys
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
8:30 am
PS Two

URC

Cardiff v Edinburgh
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
10:30 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Alaves v Celta Vigo
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
12:30 pm
PS Two

LALIGA

Atletico Madrid v Athletic Club
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
2:30 pm
PS Two

Sporting Countdowns

Watch the latest episode in the Sporting Countdowns series.
3:00 pm
PS Two

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
4:00 pm
PS Two

URC

Ulster v Benetton
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
6:00 pm
PS Two

LALIGA

Cadiz v Mallorca
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
8:00 pm
PS Two

LALIGA

Granada v Osasuna
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
10:00 pm
PS Two

LALIGA

Villarreal v Rayo Vallecano
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
12:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Real Betis v Sevilla
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
2:00 am
PS Two

URC

Ulster v Benetton
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
4:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Almeria v Getafe
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
6:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Almeria v Getafe
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
8:00 am
PS Two

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
10:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Villarreal v Rayo Vallecano
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
12:00 pm
PS Two

URC

Ulster v Benetton
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
2:00 pm
PS Two

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
3:00 pm
PS Two

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
5:00 pm
PS Two

Transworld Sport

Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.
6:00 pm
PS Two

URC

Lions v Munster
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
8:00 pm
PS Two

LALIGA Highlights

All the football action from the latest round of Spain's LaLiga.
9:00 pm
PS Two

Top 14 Highlights

Round 22
Watch all the highlights from the latest round of the TOP 14 rugby league, the highest competetive rugby league in France.
9:30 pm
PS Two

URC

Scarlets v Sharks
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
11:30 pm
PS Two

LALIGA

Las Palmas v Girona
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
1:30 am
PS Two

Temples of Sport

Temples of Sport is a series focusing on iconic sporting venues around the globe.
2:00 am
PS Two

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
4:00 am
PS Two

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
6:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Barcelona v Valencia
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
8:00 am
PS Two

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
10:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Las Palmas v Girona
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
12:00 pm
PS Two

URC

Scarlets v Sharks
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
2:00 pm
PS Two

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
3:00 pm
PS Two

WSC Top 14 Highlights

Toulouse v Racing 92
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of Top 14.
3:20 pm
PS Two

WSC Top 14 Highlights

La Rochelle v Toulon
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of Top 14.
3:40 pm
PS Two

WSC Top 14 Highlights

Clermont v Paris
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of Top 14.
4:00 pm
PS Two

LALIGA Match Highlights

Atletico Madrid v Athletic Club
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
4:20 pm
PS Two

LALIGA Match Highlights

Barcelona v Valencia
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
4:40 pm
PS Two

LALIGA Match Highlights

Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of LaLiga.
5:00 pm
PS Two

URC Highlights

Ulster v Benetton
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
5:20 pm
PS Two

URC Highlights

Scarlets v Sharks
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
5:40 pm
PS Two

URC Highlights

Zebre v Glasgow Warriors
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
6:00 pm
PS Two

URC Highlights

Bulls v Ospreys
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
6:20 pm
PS Two

URC Highlights

Cardiff v Edinburgh
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
6:45 pm
PS Two

URC Highlights

Lions v Munster
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
7:10 pm
PS Two

URC Highlights

Stormers v Leinster
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
7:35 pm
PS Two

URC Highlights

Dragons v Connacht
Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of United Rugby Championship.
8:00 pm
PS Two

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
10:00 pm
PS Two

LALIGA World

This magazine show journeys across the world of LaLiga, allowing fans to learn more about the players, teams, and cities involved in Spain's top flight.
10:30 pm
PS Two

LALIGA Highlights

All the football action from the latest round of Spain's LaLiga.
11:30 pm
PS Two

Top 14

La Rochelle v Toulon
Exclusive coverage of France's TOP 14 featuring the best rugby players from all corners of the globe.
1:30 am
PS Two

Temples of Sport

Temples of Sport is a series focusing on iconic sporting venues around the globe.
2:00 am
PS Two

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
4:00 am
PS Two

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
6:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Alaves v Celta Vigo
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
8:00 am
PS Two

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
10:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Real Betis v Sevilla
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
12:00 pm
PS Two

URC

Zebre v Glasgow Warriors
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
2:00 pm
PS Two

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
3:00 pm
PS Two

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
5:00 pm
PS Two

LALIGA Highlights

All the football action from the latest round of Spain's LaLiga.
6:00 pm
PS Two

URC

Stormers v Leinster
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
8:00 pm
PS Two

URC

Bulls v Ospreys
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
10:00 pm
PS Two

Top 14

Toulouse v Racing 92
Exclusive coverage of France's TOP 14 featuring the best rugby players from all corners of the globe.
12:00 am
PS Two

Top 14

Clermont v Paris
Exclusive coverage of France's TOP 14 featuring the best rugby players from all corners of the globe.
2:00 am
PS Two

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
4:00 am
PS Two

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
6:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Atletico Madrid v Athletic Club
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
8:00 am
PS Two

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
10:00 am
PS Two

LALIGA

Almeria v Getafe
Coverage of the 2023/24 LaLiga season featuring some of the biggest names in world football.
12:00 pm
PS Two

URC

Bulls v Ospreys
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
2:00 pm
PS Two

NHL Tonight

Enjoy all the highlights from the previous evening's NHL action and stay informed with comprehensive post-game analysis, scores, interviews and breaking news
3:00 pm
PS Two

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
5:00 pm
PS Two

Temples of Sport

Temples of Sport is a series focusing on iconic sporting venues around the globe.
5:30 pm
PS Two

Temples of Sport

Temples of Sport is a series focusing on iconic sporting venues around the globe.
6:00 pm
PS Two

URC

Dragons v Connacht
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
8:00 pm
PS Two

URC

Cardiff v Edinburgh
Exclusive coverage of the United Rugby Championship.
10:00 pm
PS Two

LALIGA Highlights

All the football action from the latest round of Spain's LaLiga.
11:00 pm
PS Two

LALIGA Show

Matchday 34
A preview show for the upcoming matchday in LaLiga Santander, analysing the form of the teams going into their latest fixtures.
11:30 pm
PS Two

Top 14

Bayonne v Bordeaux
Exclusive coverage of France's TOP 14 featuring the best rugby players from all corners of the globe.
1:30 am
PS Two

Temples of Sport

Temples of Sport is a series focusing on iconic sporting venues around the globe.
2:00 am
PS Two

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
4:00 am
PS Two

NHL

TBD
Coverage of the NHL 2023/24 season.
*Listings are subject to change